?

the captivating melody

that will remain in your ears

Name:
Lee Ki_aday
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

Birth Name: Lee Gi Kwang (이기광)
Birth Date: 1990.03.30
Blood Type: A
Height&Weight: 174cm&58kg
Birth Place: Seoul
School(s): Seoul Composite Art School
Hobbies: Dancing, and DVD appreciatiion
Debut Date: 2009.04.02
Trainee Years: 4yrs under JYPE
Discography: AJ's First Single Album: First Episode A New Hero
BEAST's First Mini Album: BEAST is the B2ST
Label: Cube
Favorite Singers: Taeyang of Big Bang, Omarion & Usher
layout


est. 090530

Statistics